GPS
Station Total Distance (km) Distance to Next Station (km) Total Ascent (m) Ascent to Next Station (m) Descent to Next Station Time Limit (hrs) Facilities
Başlangıç 0 21 0 0 0 0:00
Checkpoint -1 21 30.2 0 0 0 1:05
Checkpoint -2 51.2 20.8 0 0 0 2:35
Finish 72 0 239 0 0 3:45

Programme


24 February 2018

10:00 - 22:00 AKRA Gran Fondo Antalya Registration & Drop bag delivery - AKRA Hotel Antalya

10:00 - 19:00 Expo

17:30 - 18:00 Technical Briefing - AKRA Otel Antalya

 

25 February 2018

07:30 - 17:00 Expo

07:00 - 08:30 AKRA Gran Fondo Antalya Registration & Drop bag delivery - AKRA Hotel Antalya

             09:00 Long Course (128 km) Start - Lara Street Start Point

             09:30 Short Course (72 km) Start - Lara Street Start Point

             15:00 AKRA Gran Fondo Antalya Award Ceremony - Finish Noktası

Rules and Regulations


General Information

AKRA Gran Fondo Antalya is an amateur road bike race, consisting of two individual routes.

The race will be held under the regulations of the UCI and the Turkish Cycling Federation.

The long, 72 km race starts on February 25, 2018 at 09:30 at Eski Lara Street and finishes at the same point, after a 220 m+ ascent.

Registration Fee

AKRA Gran Fondo Antalya - Short Course (74 km) registration fees:

- Non-refundable registration fee: 110 TL
- Refundable registration fee: 130 TL (Fully refundable if registration is cancelled until 12 February 2018)
- Registration fee after 12 February 2018: 130 TL (Non-refundable)

The payments need to be made during the online registration.


Read More

List of Participants

Bib No Name Surname Team Category Country    
501 Abdullah Yıldırım aydın büyükşehir belediyesi Master Men (35-44)    
502 Abdülkadir Ay KAPAKLI SPOR KULÜBÜ BİSİKLET TAKIMI Elite Men (19-34)    
503 Abide Çamlıbel Master Women (35-44)    
504 Acelya Erten Master Women (35-44)    
505 Adem Koçay CAT SPOR KULÜBÜ İZMİR Master Men (45-54)    
506 Adnan Sedef ALDOSK Master Men (45-54)    
507 Adnan Doğukan Ak Master Men (35-44)    
508 Ahmet Çelik Eyyübiye Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
509 Ahmet Savgat FAB DİZAYN Master Men (35-44)    
510 Ahmet Yılmaz Eyyübiye Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
511 Ahmet Çetin Deveci Master Men (45-54)    
512 Ahmet Gökhan Çorça Demir pedal Çorlu Master Men (35-44)    
513 Ali Bıdı Master Men (60+)    
514 Ali Yabir Tekirdağ pedal Master Men (35-44)    
515 Ali Yiğit DİNAMİK BİSİKLET Master Men (35-44)    
516 Ali Emre Gök Gebze bisiklet kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
517 Ali Ersin Dilmen Master Men (35-44)    
518 Ali Osman Akgündüz Velodorlion Master Men (45-54)    
519 Alican Yalçın Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
520 Alim Hakan İlhan Elite Men (19-34)    
521 Alpakurt Zafer Pala Bolu Gençlik Spor Merkezi Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
522 Alper Adaş Master Men (35-44)    
523 Alper Güre Trakya bisiklet ve spor kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
524 Alper Orsan Master Men (35-44)    
525 Alperen Özkan MYLASA SPOR KULÜBÜ Youth Men (16-18)    
526 Altan Artan Master Men (35-44)    
527 Anıl Candan SunExpress Elite Men (19-34)    
528 Anıl Şakrak Accell Bisiklet Master Men (35-44)    
529 Arif Beypınar ICF Elite Men (19-34)    
530 Arman Aziz Karagül Bireysel Master Men (35-44)    
531 Arzu Edis Ferdi Elite Women (19-34)    
532 Asghar Mohammd Pour Harzandı Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
533 Aşkın Güzel ICF Bisiklet takımı Master Men (45-54)    
534 Atay Aygün Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
535 Ayşe Akgündüz VELODORLİON Master Women (35-44)    
536 Aytac Kocapicak Bireysel Master Men (45-54)    
537 Aytunç Alp VELOTALYA Master Men (45-54)    
538 Baki Tolga POLATLI BİSİKLET GRUBU Master Men (45-54)    
539 Baran Özhan Baykal ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
540 Barış Akbay Master Men (35-44)    
541 Barış Özegemen kuşadaKUŞADASI BELEDİYE SPOR Elite Men (19-34)    
542 Barış Ünlü Karaman ekstrem bisiklet ve doga sporları gençlik ve spor kulubu Master Men (45-54)    
543 Bekir Cazgır ICF BİSİKLET TAKIMI Elite Men (19-34)    
544 Berat Çabuk Boğaziçi spor klübü Youth Men (16-18)    
545 Berk Kıraklı VELOTALYA Master Men (45-54)    
546 Berkay Ekim ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-44)    
547 Berkay Esenkaya MYLASA SPOR KULÜBÜ Youth Men (16-18)    
548 Berkay Uras Elite Men (19-34)    
549 Birhan Varol VELOTALYA Master Men (55-59)    
550 Bora Yücel Master Men (35-44)    
551 Buket Yolcu ICF Bisiklet Takımı Elite Women (19-34)    
552 Burak Bayındır Youth Men (16-18)    
553 Burak Filiz Manisa Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Derneği Elite Men (19-34)    
554 Burak Gonen Velotalya Master Men (45-54)    
555 Burak Uludağlı FERDİ Elite Men (19-34)    
556 Burak Şerif Balcı ICF Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
557 Burhan Cömertoğlu ICF BİSİKLET TAKIMI Master Men (35-44)    
558 Burhan Gümüşüğlu VELOTALYA Master Men (45-54)    
559 Buse Ak KARAMAN EKSTREM BİSİKLET VE DOĞA SPORLARI GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Youth Women (16-18)    
560 Bülent Kandemir ALANYA BİSİKLET PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ Master Men (45-54)    
561 Büşra İlhan Elite Women (19-34)    
562 Can Güven Master Men (35-44)    
563 Can İlhan Elite Men (19-34)    
564 Can Poyraz ICF BİSİKLET TAKIMI Elite Men (19-34)    
565 Can Hakkı Yanlıoğlu Velocity216 Cycling Club Master Men (35-44)    
566 Can Yiğit Kav Manisa Bisiklet Spor Kulubu Derneği Youth Men (16-18)    
567 Canan Akkelle ICF Bisiklet Takımı Elite Women (19-34)    
568 Canberk Şen Trakya Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)    
569 Candaş Ocaktar ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (45-54)    
570 Cem Deviren Elite Men (19-34)    
571 Cem Mang POLATLI BİSİKLET GRUBU Master Men (35-44)    
572 Cemil Yıldızhan ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (45-54)    
573 Cemile Aksu ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Women (35-44)    
574 Cenk Dağlıoğlu Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
575 Cenk Buğra Soydemir Bireysel Elite Men (19-34)    
576 Cennet Teker ANALIKIZLI Master Women (55+)    
577 Ceren Saldıran Manisa Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Derneği Elite Women (19-34)    
578 Cezmi Özkan Master Men (35-44)    
579 Cihat Yurtseven NASHİRA CYCLİNG CLUB Master Men (55-59)    
580 Coşkun Bozgün Manisa Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Derneği Elite Men (19-34)    
581 Çağatay Bengi NASHIIRA CYCLING TEAM Master Men (35-44)    
582 Çağatay Buğra Akduman Aydın B.B Spor klübü Youth Men (16-18)    
583 Çağlar Taçyildiz CANiKLi INŞAAT Elite Men (19-34)    
584 Çağrı Terzi Master Men (35-44)    
585 Çiğdem Teker FERDİ Master Women (35-44)    
586 Davut Mutafoğlu UŞAK TEAM Master Men (55-59)    
587 Deniz Akdoğan Bireysel Master Men (35-44)    
588 Dilek Baytan Master Women (45-54)    
589 Doğuş Yanbuloğlu BİREYSEL Master Men (35-44)    
590 Edip Hatipoğlu MRL Master Men (35-44)    
591 Ekrem Özkan ÇADOSK Master Men (35-44)    
592 Elnur Guluzade Elite Men (19-34)    
593 Emre Kaya Elite Men (19-34)    
594 Emre Tengirşek Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
595 Emre Yılmaz Elite Men (19-34)    
596 Enes Odabaşı Elite Men (19-34)    
597 Engin Yergök VELOTALYA Master Men (35-44)    
598 Enginalp Leblebici Elite Men (19-34)    
599 Erdal Ertem Elite Men (19-34)    
600 Erdem Yılmaz VELOKSK Master Men (35-44)    
601 Eren Çolpan Elite Men (19-34)    
602 Ergin Tamküpeli KAPAKLI SPOR KULÜBÜ BİSİKLET TAKIMI _ TEKİRDAĞ Elite Men (19-34)    
603 Erhan Fırat ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-44)    
604 Erkan Gūlen Master Men (35-44)    
605 Ersan Kaçan fERDİ Master Men (60+)    
606 Ertugrul Arikan SHIMANO Elite Men (19-34)    
607 Ertuğrul Karahan Master Men (35-44)    
608 Ertunç Yasavul SHIMANO Master Men (35-44)    
609 Esengül Çörtük Ferdi Elite Women (19-34)    
610 Evren Avşar Magma Master Men (35-44)    
611 Evren Karagül Master Men (35-44)    
612 Evren Yıldırım Master Men (35-44)    
613 Faramarz Can Cevatzade Salomon Cappadocia Master Men (45-54)    
614 Fatih Yıldırım ALANYA BİSİKLET PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ Master Men (45-54)    
615 Ferhad Fidan Kapaklı Spor Kulübü Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
616 Ferhat Aslan DOST BİSİKLETLER Elite Men (19-34)    
617 Ferhat Turlak İNEGÖL DOSTUM BİSİKLET GRUBU Master Men (35-44)    
618 Furkan Dileç senkron bisiklet kulubu Elite Men (19-34)    
619 Girayhan Köseoğlu Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
620 Gökhan Akkoyunlu antbisder Master Men (45-54)    
621 Gökhan Taşdemir Elite Men (19-34)    
622 Göktürk Ünal TEMPO ANTALYA Elite Men (19-34)    
623 Görkem Tezcanlı ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-44)    
624 Gürel Günbahar VELOTALYA Master Men (35-44)    
625 Gürkan Özvarnalı Master Men (35-44)    
626 Hakan Bayraktar VELOTALYA Master Men (45-54)    
627 Hakan Çetin ICF bisiklet takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
628 Hamdi Güneş ANTALYA TRİATLON Master Men (55-59)    
629 Hamit Alp Cömert Boğaziçi spor klübü Youth Men (16-18)    
630 Hamza Bahadır Eser Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Derneği Master Men (35-44)    
631 Harun Ertuğrul YALOVA BISIKLET YILDIZLARI Master Men (55-59)    
632 Hasan Celik Master Men (35-44)    
633 Hasan Demirhan ICF BİSİKLET TAKIMI Master Men (35-44)    
634 Hasan Uman Master Men (35-44)    
635 Hıdır Ural ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-44)    
636 Holger Schaefers ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-44)    
637 Hüseyin Ekinci Elite Men (19-34)    
638 Hüseyin Tülü ICF bisiklet takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
639 Hüseyin Yılmaz ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (45-54)    
640 Hüseyin Aydın Aktaş icf bisiklet takımı Master Men (35-44)    
641 Hüsnü Sundu sundu bisiklet Master Men (35-44)    
642 Irfan Berke Altinok BESIKTAS UNICYCLE Elite Men (19-34)    
643 İbrahim Baykal ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (45-54)    
644 İbrahim Elden ICF BISIKLET TAKIMI Master Men (45-54)    
645 İbrahim Türkan Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
646 İbrahim Göktuğ Göktaş Elite Men (19-34)    
647 İlker Çepni Bireysel Master Men (35-44)    
648 İlker Ecir Adalar Su Sporları Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
649 İlker Ünal BODRUM BİSİKLET DERNEĞİ Master Men (45-54)    
650 İsa Mert Üye Manisa Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Derneği Youth Men (16-18)    
651 İsmail Sır VELOTALYA Master Men (45-54)    
652 İsmail Alperen Öğüt Elite Men (19-34)    
653 Kaan Özdemir Master Men (35-44)    
654 Kadir Arslan İnegöl Dostum bisiklet Master Men (55-59)    
655 Kadir Narin Master Men (35-44)    
656 Kadir Yazgan ICF bisiklet takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
657 Kerem Necdet Boran Gebze Bisiklet Klübü Youth Men (16-18)    
658 Kerem Ömer Erten GÖZTEPE Master Men (45-54)    
659 Koray Dicleli ÇayYOLcular Master Men (35-44)    
660 Koray Uras Elite Men (19-34)    
661 Köksal Gençer Bizbize bisiklet Master Men (35-44)    
662 Köksal Karul MAGMA Master Men (45-54)    
663 Levent Atıl Master Men (35-44)    
664 Levent Kandemir Alanya Bisiklet Performans Spor Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
665 Levent Kuyucuklu Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
666 Mahmut Kurtar Icf bisiklet takımı Master Men (35-44)    
667 Mehmet Adam Elite Men (19-34)    
668 Mehmet Beydoğan ICF Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
669 Mehmet Burcu ANTALYA TRİATLON Master Men (45-54)    
670 Mehmet Çetinkaya Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Derneği Master Men (35-44)    
671 Mehmet Çubukçuoğlu Individual Master Men (45-54)    
672 Mehmet Demiroğlu Master Men (45-54)    
673 Mehmet Yüksel Elite Men (19-34)    
674 Mehmet Akif Baykan Alanya Bisiklet Performans Spor Kulübü Master Men (55-59)    
675 Mehmet Ali Bostan Master Men (35-44)    
676 Mehmet Refik Sezgin NASHİRA CYCLİNG TEAM Master Men (35-44)    
677 Mehmet Sadık Pöhrenk Antalya triatlon spor kulübü Master Men (45-54)    
678 Mehmet Sezai Ünal UŞAK TEAM Master Men (45-54)    
679 Melih Beyhan Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor Kulübü Derneği Master Men (35-44)    
680 Meliha Elitaş Trakya Bisiklet ve Spor Kulübü Master Women (45-54)    
681 Meral Tolunay ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Women (35-44)    
682 Mert Başbuğ TEMPO ANTALYA Elite Men (19-34)    
683 Mert Dalkılıç ICF bisiklet takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
684 Mert İşsever Elite Men (19-34)    
685 Mert Portakal AKRA BIKE TEAM Elite Men (19-34)    
686 Mert Şişman ICF Elite Men (19-34)    
687 Mert Yılmaz KAPADOKYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ DAĞCILIK VE BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Elite Men (19-34)    
688 Metin Arıduru ICF Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
689 Metin Cengiz Master Men (55-59)    
690 Muhammed Mehmet Koçak Manisa Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Derneği Elite Men (19-34)    
691 Muhittin Karaman Akra bike team Elite Men (19-34)    
692 Murat Atlı İstanbul triatlon spor kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
693 Murat Çoban Eyyübiye Belediyesi Spor Külübü Elite Men (19-34)    
694 Murat Çobaner Envar Eğitim Kurumları Master Men (35-44)    
695 Murat Degisici VeloSpeed Master Men (35-44)    
696 Murat Gençtürk Master Men (35-44)    
697 Mustafa Algan ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (45-54)    
698 Mustafa Çelik ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (45-54)    
699 Mustafa Karaduman Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
700 Mustafa Karslıoğlu Master Men (45-54)    
701 Mustafa Mert Master Men (45-54)    
702 Mustafa Özcan Eyyübiye Belediyesi Spor Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
703 Mustafa Özel Master Men (35-44)    
704 Mustafa Sevinçel POLATLI BİSİKLET GURUBU Master Men (60+)    
705 Mustafa Şirin Shimano Elite Men (19-34)    
706 Mustafa Toksoz Alanya Bisiklet Performans Spor Kulübü Master Men (45-54)    
707 Mustafa Can Çelik Velocity216 Cycling Club Elite Men (19-34)    
708 Mustafa Uğur Özel VeLoOn6 Master Men (45-54)    
709 Mücahid Kırtay Ferdi Elite Men (19-34)    
710 Mücahit Büyükbaş Kapaklı Spor Kulübü Bisiklet Takımı/Tekirdağ Master Men (35-44)    
711 Müge Tekil Master Women (45-54)    
712 Naime Taşdemir Master Women (45-54)    
713 Nasuh Acar Akragranfondo Master Men (35-44)    
714 Necati Şevik ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-44)    
715 Nermin Fenmen Ankara GSM Master Women (55+)    
716 Nermin Garip ALBİS Master Women (35-44)    
717 Nihat Kaçagan AKRA Bike Team Master Men (55-59)    
718 Noyankan Köseoğlu Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
719 Nuri Cengiz SHIMANO Elite Men (19-34)    
720 Oguzhan Uslu POLATLI BİSİKLET GRUBU Elite Men (19-34)    
721 Ogün Aydın Ferdi Youth Men (16-18)    
722 Oğuz Bodur ICF Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
723 Oğuz Öztürk ICF BİSİKLET TAKIMI Master Men (35-44)    
724 Okan Gültepe Elite Men (19-34)    
725 Onur Dağlıoğlu Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
726 Onur Dinçer Bireysel Elite Men (19-34)    
727 Onur Şentürk ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-44)    
728 Onur Yayak Adidas Runners Elite Men (19-34)    
729 Orhan Selim Selimoğlu Master Men (55-59)    
730 Osman Buğra Kocabıyık AYDIN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ Youth Men (16-18)    
731 Ozan Özlem Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Master Men (35-44)    
732 Ozan Yiğit Tabaş Boğaziçi Youth Men (16-18)    
733 Ömer Enişer bireysel Elite Men (19-34)    
734 Ömer Tanrıverdi ICF BİSİKLET TAKIMI Master Men (35-44)    
735 Ömer Yakabağı Unicycle Elite Men (19-34)    
736 Ömer Faruk Düzen Tempo antalya Master Men (35-44)    
737 Ömer Faruk Özerten MYLASA SPOR KULÜBÜ Youth Men (16-18)    
738 Ömer Furkan Kurcak ISS CYCLING TEAM Elite Men (19-34)    
739 Ömer Tefik Doğu inegöl dostum bisiklet kulübü Master Men (45-54)    
740 Önder Tokel Manisa Bisiklet spor klübü derneği Master Men (35-44)    
741 Özcan Öktem Kdz.Ereğli Bisiklet Sevenler Derneği Elite Men (19-34)    
742 Özge Karakaya KAPADOKYA ÜNİVERSİTESİ DAĞCILIK VE BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ Elite Women (19-34)    
743 Özgür Acar SunExpress Master Men (35-44)    
744 Özgür Altun bireysel Master Men (35-44)    
745 Özgür Aşar Elite Men (19-34)    
746 Özlem Sakarya Can Bireysel Master Women (35-44)    
747 Özlem Şahin Manisa Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Derneği Master Women (35-44)    
748 Özlem Yetiş ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Women (35-44)    
749 Öztürk Özyağcı Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
750 Pınar Miran TEBİS Elite Women (19-34)    
751 Pierre Bastin ÇayYOLcular Master Men (45-54)    
752 Ramazan Arslan ICF Elite Men (19-34)    
753 Ramazan Titiz Manisa Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Derneği Master Men (35-44)    
754 Remzi Tarkan Erbil Tarkan Bisiklet Master Men (45-54)    
755 Rıfat Atasoy ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-44)    
756 Rınat Akhmetbekov VELO ALANYA Master Men (60+)    
757 Rıza Aydın Master Men (45-54)    
758 Riza Hakan Eras TEKİRDAĞ SÜLEYMANPAŞA BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ Master Men (55-59)    
759 Sabih Bağcı Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
760 Sabri Yorgun Master Men (45-54)    
761 Sabri Yiğit Üfler ICF Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
762 Salih Bahadır Düner Yalova Belediye s.k derneği Master Men (45-54)    
763 Samet Özcaner Manisa Bisiklet Spor Kulubu Derneği Youth Men (16-18)    
764 Sarah Alara Işkın Antalya Triatlon SK Youth Women (16-18)    
765 Saygın Yılmaz Elite Men (19-34)    
766 Sedat Avcılar Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
767 Selahattin Sertcan ANKABİKE Master Men (60+)    
768 Selahattin Tanyeri SunExpress Master Men (35-44)    
769 Selçuk Çınar Master Men (35-44)    
770 Selda Tırak Master Women (35-44)    
771 Selhan Ege Erdikut Youth Men (16-18)    
772 Selin İsabelle Dominique Lecoutre Balcı ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Women (35-44)    
773 Selver Çalışkan Manisa bisiklet spor kulübü Youth Men (16-18)    
774 Semih Kurumlu Master Men (45-54)    
775 Sera Sayar Elite Women (19-34)    
776 Serdar Erkenkalkan Ferdi Master Men (35-44)    
777 Serdar Yılmaz FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
778 Sergii Krasnov Ukrainian National Team Masters Master Men (45-54)    
779 Serhat Ölmez Master Men (35-44)    
780 Serkan Demirel aydın büyükşehir belediyesi Master Men (35-44)    
781 Serkan Kayan Korkuteli Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor Müdürlüğü Master Men (35-44)    
782 Serkan Burak Can Çangır Beşiktaş Unicycle Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
783 Sinan Aksu Master Men (45-54)    
784 Sinan Doğan Master Men (35-44)    
785 Sinan Kartal Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
786 Soner Oralkasım ICF Bisiklet Takımı Master Men (35-44)    
787 Sönmez İşsever Bireysel Master Men (45-54)    
788 Susanne Jolidon Nice Cycling Team Master Women (45-54)    
789 Şefik Volkan Çelenk Master Men (35-44)    
790 Şevket Özer Velocity216 Cycling Team Elite Men (19-34)    
791 Şeyhmus Özserin TEMPO ANTALYA Elite Men (19-34)    
792 Şükrü Bingöl ALANYA BİSİKLET PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ Master Men (45-54)    
793 Taha Taşdelen Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Youth Men (16-18)    
794 Tamer Şen Bireysel Master Men (60+)    
795 Taner Kaya Bireysel Elite Men (19-34)    
796 Tarık Gül CYCLIST TÜRKİYE Master Men (35-44)    
797 Taygan Şahin Master Men (45-54)    
798 Taylan Budak Nashira Racing Team Master Men (35-44)    
799 Timur Pinar Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü Elite Men (19-34)    
800 Tolga Çobanoğlu VELOTALYA Elite Men (19-34)    
801 Tuğkan Büyüketi Youth Men (16-18)    
802 Tuncay Özışık Ferdi Master Men (45-54)    
803 Türkay Şimşek ICF Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
804 Türker Öztürk ZoneRiders Master Men (35-44)    
805 Ufuk Çakır Akra cycle team Elite Men (19-34)    
806 Ufuk Yıldırım YALOVA BİSİKLET YILDIZLARI Master Men (35-44)    
807 Uğur Aral Master Men (35-44)    
808 Uğur Çolak SunExpress Master Men (35-44)    
809 Uğur Erdoğan bireysel Master Men (45-54)    
810 Uğur Kaplan FERDİ Master Men (35-44)    
811 Ulaş Kaya Larende Bisiklet Master Men (35-44)    
812 Vadim Yudkin Omsk masters Master Men (45-54)    
813 Vedat Aksu antbisder Master Men (55-59)    
814 Volkan Arslan Bolu genclik merkezi Master Men (35-44)    
815 Volkan Gurak Master Men (35-44)    
816 Yakup Bünyamin Badem KAPAKLI SPOR KULÜBÜ BİSİKLET TAKIMI _ TEKİRDAĞ Elite Men (19-34)    
817 Yaşar Küçükcoşkun Master Men (35-44)    
818 Yeşim Çiloğlu Master Women (35-44)    
819 Yusuf Yaralıoğlu Manisa Bisiklet Spor Kulübü Derneği Master Men (55-59)    
820 Zafer Gölbinar Korkuteli Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor müdürlüğü Master Men (35-44)    
821 Zafer Özgüler POLATLI BİSİKLET GRUBU Elite Men (19-34)    
822 Zafer Öztürk ICF BİSİKLET TAKIMI Master Men (35-44)    
823 Zafer Yalın Yalova Belediye s.k derneği Master Men (45-54)    
824 Zait Pişirici BİREYSEL Elite Men (19-34)    
825 Zeynep Güzel ICF bisiklet takımı Master Women (35-44)    
826 Ziya Çobanoğlu Master Men (35-44)    
827 Zorbay Şamil Gelegen BİREYSEL Master Men (45-54)    
828 Züfer Ökten Özdemir Master Men (35-44)    
829 Zülfü Karabulut ICF Bisiklet Takımı Elite Men (19-34)    
850 Erol Küçükbakırcı Türkiye Bisiklet Federasyonu Master Men (60+)    

Subscribe Newsletter